1 5 : 2 0
 
 
 
  
      
      
    : ""
    25 Apr 2017 15:15
    -
    25 Apr 2017 15:10
    The Kiev Major 2017: Dota 2
    25 Apr 2017 15:05
    :
    25 Apr 2017 14:50
    The Kiev Major 2017: Virtus.pro 1/8
    25 Apr 2017 14:50
    : 10 000
    25 Apr 2017 14:43
    The Kiev Major 2017: Dota 2
    25 Apr 2017 14:40
    - WBC
    25 Apr 2017 14:30
    12- ,
    25 Apr 2017 14:05
    -
    25 Apr 2017 13:56

    25 Apr 2017 13:45

    25 Apr 2017 13:30
    -
    25 Apr 2017 13:05

    25 Apr 2017 13:00
    Virtus.pro - TNC Pro Team:
    25 Apr 2017 12:55

    25 Apr 2017 12:45

     
    2009 U 19

    19, . 19 - 23 .

    Team A

    Team B Result

    Final 1st Place

    Bykanov-Bolgov RUS [4]

    Samoday-Popov UKR [18]

    0-2 (16-21, 18-21)

    Final 3rd Place

    Medina-Menéndez ESP [3]

    Bargmann-Quecke GER [7]

    2-1 (16-21, 23-21, 16-14)

    Semi-finals

    Samoday-Popov UKR [18]

    Bargmann-Quecke GER [7]

    2-1 (21-13, 18-21, 20-18)

    Bykanov-Bolgov RUS [4]

    Medina-Menéndez ESP [3]

    2-1 (14-21, 21-18, 15-10)

    Round 2

    Bargmann-Quecke GER [7]

    Bondi-Ottaviani ITA [22]

    2-0 (21-14, 21-14)

    Kucherenko-Krasilnikov RUS [21]

    Samoday-Popov UKR [18]

    0-2 (13-21, 15-21)

    Andreatta-Lupo ITA [15]

    Medina-Menéndez ESP [3]

    0-2 (16-21, 20-22)

    Mercer-Peacock AUS [19]

    Bykanov-Bolgov RUS [4]

    0-2 (14-21, 10-21)

    Round 1

    Bondi-Ottaviani ITA [22]

    May-Sidgwick CAN [13]

    2-1 (21-18, 18-21, 15-12)

    Bargmann-Quecke GER [7]

    Louati-Villard FRA [12]

    2-0 (21-17, 22-20)

    Solhaug-Ingebrigtsen NOR [17]

    Samoday-Popov UKR [18]

    0-2 (11-21, 13-21)

    Kucherenko-Krasilnikov RUS [21]

    Chow-Del Bianco CAN [24]

    2-0 (21-17, 21-19)

    Kooy-van Werkhoven NED [5]

    Medina-Menéndez ESP [3]

    0-2 (14-21, 12-21)

    Kantor-Losiak POL [8]

    Andreatta-Lupo ITA [15]

    1-2 (21-12, 16-21, 15-17)

    Bergmann-Dollhofer GER [23]

    Bykanov-Bolgov RUS [4]

    1-2 (12-21, 21-19, 12-15)

    Timmer-Grubb NZL [11]

    Mercer-Peacock AUS [19]

    1-2 (11-21, 21-19, 8-15)

    Pool L

    Fatih-Hakan TUR [6]

    Bargmann-Quecke GER [7]

    0-2 (13-21, 9-21)

    Samoday-Popov UKR [18]

    Mercer-Peacock AUS [19]

    2-0 (21-10, 21-19)

    Bargmann-Quecke GER [7]

    Mercer-Peacock AUS [19]

    2-0 (21-19, 21-12)

    Fatih-Hakan TUR [6]

    Samoday-Popov UKR [18]

    0-2 (13-21, 10-21)

    Bargmann-Quecke GER [7]

    Samoday-Popov UKR [18]

    1-2 (15-21, 21-19, 8-15)

    Fatih-Hakan TUR [6]

    Mercer-Peacock AUS [19]

    0-2 (18-21, 13-21)

    Pool K

    Kooy-van Werkhoven NED [5]

    Kantor-Losiak POL [8]

    0-2 (17-21, 10-21)

    Solhaug-Ingebrigtsen NOR [17]

    Ahmetcan-Caner TUR [20]

    2-0 (21-14, 21-19)

    Kantor-Losiak POL [8]

    Ahmetcan-Caner TUR [20]

    2-0 (21-8, 21-5)

    Kooy-van Werkhoven NED [5]

    Solhaug-Ingebrigtsen NOR [17]

    0-2 (15-21, 16-21)

    Kantor-Losiak POL [8]

    Solhaug-Ingebrigtsen NOR [17]

    2-0 (21-16, 21-16)

    Kooy-van Werkhoven NED [5]

    Ahmetcan-Caner TUR [20]

    2-0 (21-15, 21-17)

    Pool J

    Bykanov-Bolgov RUS [4]

    Gerber-Stadelmann SUI [9]

    2-0 (21-18, 21-15)

    Hadrava-Gucky CZE [16]

    Kucherenko-Krasilnikov RUS [21]

    0-2 (19-21, 13-21)

    Gerber-Stadelmann SUI [9]

    Kucherenko-Krasilnikov RUS [21]

    2-0 (21-19, 21-15)

    Bykanov-Bolgov RUS [4]

    Hadrava-Gucky CZE [16]

    2-0 (21-14, 21-8)

    Gerber-Stadelmann SUI [9]

    Hadrava-Gucky CZE [16]

    1-2 (21-18, 12-21, 10-15)

    Bykanov-Bolgov RUS [4]

    Kucherenko-Krasilnikov RUS [21]

    1-2 (23-25, 26-24, 20-22)

    Pool I

    Medina-Menéndez ESP [3]

    Moser-Mischkulnig AUT [10]

    injury team A

    Andreatta-Lupo ITA [15]

    Bondi-Ottaviani ITA [22]

    2-1 (21-17, 10-21, 15-12)

    Moser-Mischkulnig AUT [10]

    Bondi-Ottaviani ITA [22]

    0-2 (18-21, 15-21)

    Medina-Menéndez ESP [3]

    Andreatta-Lupo ITA [15]

    2-0 (21-15, 21-18)

    Moser-Mischkulnig AUT [10]

    Andreatta-Lupo ITA [15]

    1-2 (8-21, 21-18, 13-15)

    Medina-Menéndez ESP [3]

    Bondi-Ottaviani ITA [22]

    2-1 (19-21, 26-24, 15-9)

    Pool H

    Stevenson-Kalmbach USA [2]

    Timmer-Grubb NZL [11]

    0-2 (16-21, 12-21)

    Andis-Martins LAT [14]

    Bergmann-Dollhofer GER [23]

    0-2 (20-22, 17-21)

    Timmer-Grubb NZL [11]

    Bergmann-Dollhofer GER [23]

    2-1 (18-21, 21-18, 16-14)

    Stevenson-Kalmbach USA [2]

    Andis-Martins LAT [14]

    2-1 (11-21, 21-19, 15-13)

    Timmer-Grubb NZL [11]

    Andis-Martins LAT [14]

    2-1 (20-22, 21-15, 15-12)

    Stevenson-Kalmbach USA [2]

    Bergmann-Dollhofer GER [23]

    0-2 (14-21, 16-21)

    Pool G

    Tayga-Anil TUR [1]

    Louati-Villard FRA [12]

    0-2 (14-21, 12-21)

    May-Sidgwick CAN [13]

    Chow-Del Bianco CAN [24]

    2-0 (21-13, 21-12)

    Louati-Villard FRA [12]

    Chow-Del Bianco CAN [24]

    2-0 (21-18, 21-19)

    Tayga-Anil TUR [1]

    May-Sidgwick CAN [13]

    0-2 (13-21, 13-21)

    Louati-Villard FRA [12]

    May-Sidgwick CAN [13]

    0-2 (9-21, 17-21)

    Tayga-Anil TUR [1]

    Chow-Del Bianco CAN [24]

    1-2 (22-20, 17-21, 7-15)

    Team A

    Team B Result

    Round 3

    Matiss-Gatis LAT [10]

    Kucherenko-Krasilnikov RUS [2]

    0-2 (19-21, 15-21)

    Yaroshchuk-Kostiuk UKR [14]

    Bondi-Ottaviani ITA [11]

    0-2 (17-21, 21-23)

    Popek-Ksiezarek POL [5]

    Bergmann-Dollhofer GER [4]

    1-2 (21-13, 25-27, 9-15)

    Jose Pedro-Filipe POR [17]

    Chow-Del Bianco CAN [9]

    0-2 (17-21, 12-21)

    Round 2

    Pustynnikov-Bogatu KAZ [18]

    Kucherenko-Krasilnikov RUS [2]

    0-2 (18-21, 18-21)

    Morunga-Munday NZL [7]

    Matiss-Gatis LAT [10]

    0-2 (20-22, 18-21)

    Bondi-Ottaviani ITA [11]

    Schörghofer-Koraimann AUT [6]

    2-0 (21-13, 21-15)

    Nijland-Boehlé NED [3]

    Yaroshchuk-Kostiuk UKR [14]

    0-2 (12-21, 13-21)

    Kvalen-Festøy NOR [13]

    Bergmann-Dollhofer GER [4]

    0-2 (17-21, 10-21)

    Popek-Ksiezarek POL [5]

    Kaszas O.-Kaszas S. DEN [12]

    0-2 (16-21, 16-21)

    Chow-Del Bianco CAN [9]

    Falafala-Pauly FRA [8]

    2-0 (21-18, 21-14)

    Dyer-Olsen USA [1]

    Jose Pedro-Filipe POR [17]

    0-2 (15-21, 20-22)

    Round 1

    Bye

    Kucherenko-Krasilnikov RUS [2]

     

    Moore -Durant AUS [15]

    Pustynnikov-Bogatu KAZ [18]

    0-2 (12-21, 16-21)

    Bye

    Matiss-Gatis LAT [10]

     

    Morunga-Munday NZL [7]

    Bye

     

    Bye

    Schörghofer-Koraimann AUT [6]

     

    Bondi-Ottaviani ITA [11]

    Bye

     

    Behnam-Kamal IRI [19]

    Yaroshchuk-Kostiuk UKR [14]

    0-2 (18-21, 17-21)

    Nijland-Boehlé NED [3]

    Bye

     

    Bye

    Bergmann-Dollhofer GER [4]

     

    Kvalen-Festøy NOR [13]

    Audrius-Artur LTU [20]

    2-0 (21-17, 21-17)

    Bye

    Kaszas O.-Kaszas S. DEN [12]

     

    Popek-Ksiezarek POL [5]

    Bye

     

    Bye

    Falafala-Pauly FRA [8]

     

    Chow-Del Bianco CAN [9]

    Bye

     

    Jose Pedro-Filipe POR [17]

    Cizmazia-HOLKA SVK [16]

    2-0 (21-17, 21-13)

    Dyer-Olsen USA [1]

    Bye

    2009 . .

    19, . 19 - 23 .

    Team A

    Team B Result

    Final 1st Place

    Bieneck-Aulenbrock GER [2]

    Chaika-Karapischenko RUS [8]

    2-0 (21-18, 21-15)

    Final 3rd Place

    Ushkova-Sukhareva RUS [22]

    Soja-Samul POL [24]

    2-1 (19-21, 21-18, 15-10)

    Semi-finals

    Chaika-Karapischenko RUS [8]

    Soja-Samul POL [24]

    2-0 (21-18, 21-14)

    Bieneck-Aulenbrock GER [2]

    Ushkova-Sukhareva RUS [22]

    2-0 (21-19, 21-19)

    Round 2

    Pasiali-Karavi GRE [12]

    Soja-Samul POL [24]

    0-2 (12-21, 13-21)

    Hrytsyuk-Basanova UKR [15]

    Chaika-Karapischenko RUS [8]

    1-2 (21-18, 18-21, 11-15)

    Ushkova-Sukhareva RUS [22]

    Winter-Vergé-Dépré SUI [13]

    2-0 (21-18, 21-17)

    Bieneck-Aulenbrock GER [2]

    Croson-Ross USA [4]

    2-0 (21-12, 21-18)

    Round 1

    Bartoli-Clancy AUS [17]

    Soja-Samul POL [24]

    1-2 (24-22, 23-25, 9-15)

    Knöppel-Steininger AUT [7]

    Pasiali-Karavi GRE [12]

    1-2 (24-22, 15-21, 11-15)

    Laura-Ilze LAT [14]

    Chaika-Karapischenko RUS [8]

    0-2 (18-21, 17-21)

    Paszek-Bekier POL [9]

    Hrytsyuk-Basanova UKR [15]

    0-2 (17-21, 19-21)

    Winter-Vergé-Dépré SUI [13]

    Galova-Machova CZE [10]

    2-0 (21-17, 21-12)

    Corral-Arina ESP [18]

    Ushkova-Sukhareva RUS [22]

    0-2 (18-21, 9-21)

    Silvia-Mara Carla ITA [5]

    Croson-Ross USA [4]

    0-2 (19-21, 8-21)

    Bieneck-Aulenbrock GER [2]

    Stastna-Grygarova CZE [21]

    2-0 (21-18, 21-12)

    Pool F

    Fatma-Gamze TUR [6]

    Knöppel-Steininger AUT [7]

    injury team A

    Corral-Arina ESP [18]

    Wills-McCormack NZL [19]

    2-0 (21-18, 21-7)

    Knöppel-Steininger AUT [7]

    Wills-McCormack NZL [19]

    2-0 (21-10, 21-15)

    Fatma-Gamze TUR [6]

    Corral-Arina ESP [18]

    1-2 (21-14, 5-21, 8-15)

    Knöppel-Steininger AUT [7]

    Corral-Arina ESP [18]

    1-2 (21-9, 20-22, 13-15)

    Fatma-Gamze TUR [6]

    Wills-McCormack NZL [19]

    0-2 (13-21, 17-21)

    Pool E

    Silvia-Mara Carla ITA [5]

    Chaika-Karapischenko RUS [8]

    0-2 (10-21, 12-21)

    Bartoli-Clancy AUS [17]

    Özge-Sabriye TUR [20]

    2-0 (21-13, 21-9)

    Chaika-Karapischenko RUS [8]

    Özge-Sabriye TUR [20]

    2-0 (21-9, 21-3)

    Silvia-Mara Carla ITA [5]

    Bartoli-Clancy AUS [17]

    2-1 (21-19, 17-21, 15-11)

    Chaika-Karapischenko RUS [8]

    Bartoli-Clancy AUS [17]

    2-0 (21-11, 21-17)

    Silvia-Mara Carla ITA [5]

    Özge-Sabriye TUR [20]

    2-0 (21-17, 21-11)

    Pool D

    Croson-Ross USA [4]

    Paszek-Bekier POL [9]

    0-2 (15-21, 23-25)

    Le Guiader-Bauer FRA [16]

    Stastna-Grygarova CZE [21]

    0-2 (17-21, 16-21)

    Paszek-Bekier POL [9]

    Stastna-Grygarova CZE [21]

    2-0 (21-17, 21-8)

    Croson-Ross USA [4]

    Le Guiader-Bauer FRA [16]

    2-0 (21-17, 21-14)

    Paszek-Bekier POL [9]

    Le Guiader-Bauer FRA [16]

    2-0 (21-5, 21-19)

    Croson-Ross USA [4]

    Stastna-Grygarova CZE [21]

    2-0 (21-16, 21-14)

    Pool C

    Sinnema-Braakman NED [3]

    Galova-Machova CZE [10]

    2-1 (21-17, 19-21, 15-12)

    Hrytsyuk-Basanova UKR [15]

    Ushkova-Sukhareva RUS [22]

    1-2 (18-21, 21-16, 13-15)

    Galova-Machova CZE [10]

    Ushkova-Sukhareva RUS [22]

    2-0 (26-24, 21-19)

    Sinnema-Braakman NED [3]

    Hrytsyuk-Basanova UKR [15]

    1-2 (7-21, 21-14, 11-15)

    Galova-Machova CZE [10]

    Hrytsyuk-Basanova UKR [15]

    2-0 (21-14, 21-18)

    Sinnema-Braakman NED [3]

    Ushkova-Sukhareva RUS [22]

    0-2 (16-21, 17-21)

    Pool B

    Bieneck-Aulenbrock GER [2]

    Altomare-Humana-Paredes CAN [11]

    2-0 (23-21, 21-18)

    Laura-Ilze LAT [14]

    Schneider-Seyfferth GER [23]

    2-0 (21-19, 21-18)

    Altomare-Humana-Paredes CAN [11]

    Schneider-Seyfferth GER [23]

    2-1 (8-21, 23-21, 15-12)

    Bieneck-Aulenbrock GER [2]

    Laura-Ilze LAT [14]

    2-0 (21-16, 21-15)

    Altomare-Humana-Paredes CAN [11]

    Laura-Ilze LAT [14]

    0-2 (19-21, 10-21)

    Bieneck-Aulenbrock GER [2]

    Schneider-Seyfferth GER [23]

    2-1 (23-25, 21-16, 16-14)

    Pool A

    Bahanur-Elif TUR [1]

    Pasiali-Karavi GRE [12]

    0-2 (13-21, 15-21)

    Winter-Vergé-Dépré SUI [13]

    Soja-Samul POL [24]

    1-2 (23-25, 21-17, 9-15)

    Pasiali-Karavi GRE [12]

    Soja-Samul POL [24]

    0-2 (9-21, 12-21)

    Bahanur-Elif TUR [1]

    Winter-Vergé-Dépré SUI [13]

    0-2 (13-21, 8-21)

    Pasiali-Karavi GRE [12]

    Winter-Vergé-Dépré SUI [13]

    2-0 (21-19, 21-18)

    Bahanur-Elif TUR [1]

    Soja-Samul POL [24]

    0-2 (14-21, 17-21)

    Team A

    Team B Result

    Round 2

    Stastna-Grygarova CZE [7]

    Hirini-Whitewood NZL [15]

    2-0 (21-18, 21-6)

    Hagglund-Dodd USA [3]

    Soja-Samul POL [6]

    1-2 (21-19, 15-21, 8-15)

    Ushkova-Sukhareva RUS [5]

    Chukwuma-Ebster-Schwarzenberger AUT [4]

    2-0 (21-16, 21-18)

    Schneider-Seyfferth GER [1]

    Crosier-Hudson CAN [8]

    2-0 (21-12, 21-12)

    Round 1

    Hirini-Whitewood NZL [15]

    van Diepen-Bons NED [2]

    2-1 (18-21, 21-19, 15-7)

    Stastna-Grygarova CZE [7]

    Tveit Hjortland-Sannarnes NOR [10]

    2-1 (18-21, 21-13, 15-10)

    Sukach-Kosiak UKR [11]

    Soja-Samul POL [6]

    1-2 (10-21, 21-19, 19-21)

    Hagglund-Dodd USA [3]

    Donovan -Hynes AUS [14]

    forfeit team B

    BRISEIDA-RUIZ MEX [13]

    Chukwuma-Ebster-Schwarzenberger AUT [4]

    1-2 (14-21, 21-17, 15-17)

    Ushkova-Sukhareva RUS [5]

    MARI-FRIDA MEX [12]

    2-1 (21-15, 23-25, 15-13)

    Berget-Perrens NOR [9]

    Crosier-Hudson CAN [8]

    0-2 (11-21, 13-21)

    Schneider-Seyfferth GER [1]

    Pilipenko-Samalikova KAZ [16]

    2-0 (21-11, 21-13)



      

    :


    -
    1
    0
    :
    -
    1
     
      
      
      


    www.cafestart.od.ua

      

    2005-2009   : . , . 9/81-
    E-mail: absi@gcn.ua
    /.: 8 (0482) 304-192
    .: 8(067)482-1978
    : ArtAdmires